5, HADZOR ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,000+70.4%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1