Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRANGE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+97.9%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+85.7%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6EA
← Back to All Properties