Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-3.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EJ
← Back to All Properties