Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16C, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+20.0%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,700
+138.1%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties