23, ANSON CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 6QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+40.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£408,000+10.9%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000+31.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1