22, LITTLE GREEN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+72.1%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+161.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1