Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAMBLE GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+67.9%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+39.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3NH
← Back to All Properties