Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROOKHURST CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.4%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+308.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0LF
← Back to All Properties