Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WALMER GREEN, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+7.1%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5RB
← Back to All Properties