13, WINCHESTER ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+201.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+17.4%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1