Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+19.0%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+127.3%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties