Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAVENSWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,500
+72.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6HL
← Back to All Properties