Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+78.6%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+43.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties