Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+144.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9FA
← Back to All Properties