Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+12.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-9.1%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties