Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+75.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+45.9%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JW
← Back to All Properties