Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEIDELBERG ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+25.9%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0AS
← Back to All Properties