24, FRAM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+157.1%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+7.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1