67, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0FP

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #8
£329,995+11.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000+42.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,000+5.1%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+141.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+35.8%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+2.6%
Sold on 22 February 1996
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1