Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIVSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+45.5%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+62.1%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250
-1.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AE
← Back to All Properties