34, THE MALYONS, BENFLEET, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS7 1TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+106.6%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+38.3%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1