Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£155,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+207.7%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties