MICKLE-THWAITE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+29.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+24.4%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1