Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-0.8%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties