Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE FOLD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,995
-12.2%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2LL
← Back to All Properties