Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EARLS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,820,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,820,000
+42.7%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,275,000
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties