Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORTH ONE MEWS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+19.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-11.8%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3PA
← Back to All Properties