Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEACON CRESCENT, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-24.1%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500
+19.8%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6UG
← Back to All Properties