18, BOHEMOND STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+8.1%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+13.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1