Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHAPEL STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,950
+18.6%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-8.2%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+82.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+5.0%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0JU
← Back to All Properties