100, JAMES STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+2.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+152.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+2.5%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1