Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+54.2%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+0.4%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+117.2%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties