Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARTLEY PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+10.3%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+63.1%
Sold on 11 March 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+150.0%
Sold on 24 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8AL
← Back to All Properties