Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, THE PASTURES, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£37,840 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+75.4%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,840 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,160
-27.3%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,840 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+68.3%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5RU
← Back to All Properties