Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SLANEY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+178.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SE
← Back to All Properties