Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COWDRAY DRIVE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+67.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SJ
← Back to All Properties