43, QUEENS ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+48.5%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1