123, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,500+362.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£18,500-58.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+44.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£13,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,775+39.9%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
+£8,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1