43, SENIOR STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£61,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+161.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,300+0.8%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1