Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ASTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+52.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+153.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2BH
← Back to All Properties