Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PEEL STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+0.6%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+169.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5DZ
← Back to All Properties