Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KNIGHTS HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.1%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£398,000
+294.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7AU
← Back to All Properties