Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND HILL, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+97.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7JJ
← Back to All Properties