Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURDETT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+15.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+74.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PR
← Back to All Properties