Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, QUEENS ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+23.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£268,000
+5.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+26.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+91.2%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5HE
← Back to All Properties