24, FRANKLIN DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000-7.4%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£572,500
Sold on 18 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1