Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STOCKBRIDGE WHARF, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-5.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
-10.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5AZ
← Back to All Properties