Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+55.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+72.2%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DU
← Back to All Properties