Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+13.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties