Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STANLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+94.9%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+116.9%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3LU
← Back to All Properties